Menu

Paneles de energía
solar fotovoltaica

Política de privacidad

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

solar-energia.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Nativo, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
GeoProve Limited
Semasio GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Keymantics
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Octaive Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
Gamned
Ensighten
Vidstart LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
A.Mob
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
mediarithmics SAS
PubWise, LLLP
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Smart Traffik
RDandX Group DMCC
Query Click Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
iProspect GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seenthis AB
InMobi Pte Ltd
Blingby LLC
The Trade Desk
Norstat AS
Pubfinity LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
On Device Research Limited
eBay Inc
Allegro.pl
Platform161 B.V.
advanced store GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
video intelligence AG
Truvid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
belboon GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Cluep LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Prebid.org
N Technologies Inc.
adhood.com
Parrable, Inc.
Novatiq limited
netzeffekt GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
diva-e products
AdView
RevX
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Videobyte Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Global Media Group Services Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AdColony, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Samsung Ads
SpringServe, LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adWMG
Aptivio Inc
Synkd Ltd.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
GADSME
Vidazoo Ltd
152 Media LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Liveintent Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sojern, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Taboola Europe Limited
Dataseat Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Maximus Live LLC
BLIINK SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
FRVR Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Realeyes OU
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Optomaton UG
UberMedia, Inc.
digidip GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Delta Projects AB
AerServ LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Content Ignite
Next Millennium Media INC
EASYmedia GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Emerse Sverige AB
Adludio Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skoiy
TripleLift, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
GP One GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Spoods GmbH
33Across
Persona.ly
dpa-infocom GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Adhese
Jaduda GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Skaze
Appier PTE Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Jellyfish France
TX Group AG
BidBerry SRL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Reveal Mobile Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Justpremium BV
MADVERTISE MEDIA
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Clipr
Fifty Technology Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
glomex GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dentsu London Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Experian Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADITION technologies GmbH
Opinary GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Teemo SA
RevJet
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Evorra Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
Brid Video DOO
ONEcount
Golden Bees
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Dynata LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Digital Squad
M32 Connect Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Kairos Fire
MEDIAMETRIE
Bannernow, Inc.
Acxiom
Yieldlove GmbH
ViewPay
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Eskimi
VECTAURY
Adnami Aps
Arkeero
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
dataXtrade GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Njuice AB
Between Exchange
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Welect GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Impact+
Project Agora Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Webgains GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
agof studies
Audienzz AG
OnProspects Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BILENDI SA
optimise-it GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Sublime
Strossle International AB
Salestring ApS
ID Ward Ltd
uppr GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Yieldmo, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
twiago GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MGID Inc.
Gemius SA
Azerion Holding B.V.
Notify
crossvertise GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Adform
Underdog Media LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adsolutions BV
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AdTheorent, Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Blue Billywig BV
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Solution coupons
Somplo Ltd
Audience Network
AAX LLC
1plusX AG
Localsensor B.V.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Showheroes SE
The Procter & Gamble Company
Monet Engine Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
FeedAd GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Piano Software Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Epom Ltd.
Pulse Innovations Limited
CAKE Software, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kayzen
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
YieldLift LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IQM CORPORATION
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
DistroScale, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SITU8ED SA
Roq.ad Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
ARKHEUS
YOC AG
Triapodi Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Cint AB
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Advisible AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SpearAd GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adloox SA
BeOp
Audience Solutions S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adsquare GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Unblockia SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Demandbase, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
Passendo Aps
Pure Local Media GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
LiveRamp, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Gamoshi Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ETARGET SE
REMAILME
Smaato, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
United Internet Media GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Mobsuccess
Nielsen International SA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
PROXISTORE
Adverty AB (publ)
Bannerflow AB
Automattic Ads
Reignn Platform Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
Click Tech Limited
Exit Bee Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Near Pte Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Solocal
Vidoomy Media SL
Good-Loop Ltd
Converto AG
NEORY GmbH
Improve Digital
GeoEdge
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Playhill Limited
Adssets AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Amobee Inc.
NEXD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Habu
SunMedia
GeistM Technologies LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Index Exchange, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADUX
emetriq GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The Reach Group GmbH
Blue
The MediaGrid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Imonomy
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Goldbach Group AG
OpenX
Collective Europe Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Commanders Act
Neodata Group srl
WebAds B.V
Adikteev
Flashtalking, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdDefend GmbH
MISSENA
Aniview LTD
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Adpone SL
Offerista Group GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Kochava Inc.
zillian sa
Clipcentric, Inc.
Hubvisor
ad6media
admetrics GmbH
Rezonence Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Disqus
BRICKS
Madington
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Yieldlab AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Bababam
Venatus Media Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Moloco, Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
OneTag Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DynAdmic
Nexx360
Netpoint Media GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Adomik
Impact Tech Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdsWizz Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Objective Partners BV
Adsonica
Sirdata
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Permutive Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
C WIRE AG
Hybrid Theory
Bidtellect, Inc
Weborama
Signal Digital Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
Dailymotion SA
Tapjoy, Inc.
Next Media SRL
MNTN
Kairion GmbH
Powerspace
Playrcart Limited
Covatic Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
zeotap GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hyper LLC
Epsilon
PML Innovative Media
Market Resource Partners LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Comscore B.V.
LeadsRx, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bring! Labs AG
Jivox Corporation
AuDigent
INNITY
Fusio by S4M
Teads
Mediakeys Platform
Fiducia DLT Limited
Opti Digital SAS
ADMAX
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
adbility media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
EXADS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ADman Interactive SLU
Better Banners A/S
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mediavine, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
IPONWEB GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
AntVoice
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smart Adserver
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Realytics
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pixalate, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Brave People Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
The ADEX GmbH
RTB House S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Browsi
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Media Square
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arrivalist Co
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AdSpirit GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
GfK SE
Unacast Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Apester Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Cuebiq
LoopMe Limited
mainADV Srl
Smartclip Hispania SL
ShowHeroes SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Fandom, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
BusinessClick
adality GmbH
Criteo SA
Adkernel LLC
Traffective GmbH
YouGov
iPROM
BSmartData GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VGI CTV, Inc
Avantis Video Ltd
TabMo SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Threedium
Bidstack Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADventori SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Adventure Media
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pelmorex Corp.
umlaut communication gmbh
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ermes
GlobalWebIndex
Sportradar AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adlane LTD
Natexo Spain
Wizaly
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Readpeak Oy
SPEAKOL DMCC
SmartyAds Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Contact Impact GmbH
MyTraffic
Aarki, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Viznet
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
StackAdapt
DNA-I.COM
Adnuntius AS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adQuery
plista GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Teavaro
Relevant Digital Oy
: Tappx
INFOnline GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
AudienceProject Aps
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
One Planet Only
Blis Media Limited
CIBLECLIC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
HUMAN
Carbon (AI) Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
Upwave Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Resono B.V.
Zeta Global
Online Solution
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Publica LLC
Smartology Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
AWIN AG
ADSOCY
TMT Digital Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Samba TV, Inc.
Impactify
Sirdata Cookieless
Xandr, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Widespace AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
vitrado GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
HUAWEI Ads
MiQ
Meetrics GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Kwanko
AdQuiver Media SL
Baidu USA
Gamesight Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mobilewalla, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Fyber
Wagawin GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Placense Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Permodo GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
smartclip Europe GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
PRECISO SRL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
MediaMath, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
Nubo LTD
Media16 ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BritePool Inc
Converge-Digital
Jampp LTD
SoundCast
Cavai AS & UK
Mars Media Group
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Unruly Group LLC
travel audience GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Dianomi PLC
OpenWeb LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
digitalAudience
MARKETPERF CORP
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Knorex
AcuityAds Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/solar-energia.net/annualRequestSummary regarding solar-energia.net



Email:
info@encodi.net