Menu

Paneles de energía
solar fotovoltaica

Instalación de energía solar térmica

Planta de energia solar
Termoeléctrica

Política de privacidad

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

solar-energia.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GeistM Technologies LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Knorex
Ezoic Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Snapupp Technologies SL
Digital Squad
BusinessClick
Spotible
jsdelivr.com
adWMG
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smart Traffik
Online Solution
Contact Impact GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Somplo Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
EMX Digital LLC
Piano Software Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Spoods GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADventori SAS
WebAds B.V
Adpone SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Addrelevance
Pelmorex Corp.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADRENALEAD
GeoEdge
GADSME
Fusio by S4M
B2B Media Group EMEA
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
BidTheatre AB
Sublime
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TX Group AG
Strossle International AB
AdQuiver Media SL
Terminus Software Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Stream Eye OOD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ermes
A.Mob
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ziff Davis LLC
PRECISO SRL
Scene Stealer Limited
Justpremium BV
Rich Audience Technologies SL
The Kantar Group Limited
Axonix LTD
Adtriba GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Delta Projects AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
emetriq GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
RevJet
The Ozone Project Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Keymantics
DIGITEKA Technologies
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Brave People Ltd.
digidip GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Bucksense Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Better Banners A/S
Playrcart Limited
AcuityAds Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Skoiy
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Underdog Media LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Kochava Inc.
AAX LLC
iProspect GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Solocal
Localsensor B.V.
Project Agora Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
The MediaGrid Inc.
ETARGET SE
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Goldbach Group AG
Wagawin GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
MediaMath, Inc.
Content Ignite
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
advanced store GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Habu
DistroScale, Inc.
respondi AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Commanders Act
Adzymic Pte Ltd
YouGov
Good-Loop Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Innovid Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Arkeero
diva-e products
Triple13 Ltd
Dugout Ltd
33Across
Sojern, Inc.
Jampp LTD
BritePool Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AuDigent
Objective Partners BV
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
YieldLift LLC
NEURAL.ONE
ID5 Technology SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
ADSOCY
Venatus Media Limited
ad6media
Impact Tech Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
agof studies
DNA-I.COM
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Teads
The Reach Group GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Apester Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Opinary GmbH
BILENDI SA
BeOp
6Sense Insights, Inc.
One Planet Only
PubWise, LLLP
Powerspace
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Flashtalking, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Wizaly
Pexi B.V.
MEDIAMETRIE
Quantcast International Limited
adsquare GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Mars Media Group
Audienzz AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Notify
Audiencerate LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Axiom Media Connect
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
Norstat AS
Resolution Media München GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
YOC AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Clipcentric, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
1Agency
InMobi Pte Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
DynAdmic
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adtube AS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OneTag Limited
plista GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Dynata LLC
Upwave Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Avocet Systems Limited
Rezonence Limited
Inskin Media LTD
SheMedia, LLC
PML Innovative Media
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Trinity Audio
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Near Pte Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ARKHEUS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Passendo Aps
Cookie Market LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
N Technologies Inc.
Smartology Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Squared SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
digitalAudience
Sonobi, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mintegral international limited
Avantis Video Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Acxiom
Truvid Inc.
Fyber
Smartclip Hispania SL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
appTV Ltd.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
video intelligence AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Zoomd Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
The Trade Desk
Jaduda GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adlane LTD
Permodo GmbH
MGID Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
KUPONA GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Audience Network
Amazon Advertising
Kargo Global Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
twiago GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdColony, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Converge-Digital
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seenthis AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Adnuntius AS
Dianomi ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
RTB House S.A.
Amobee Inc.
MiQ
zeotap GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Arcspire Limited
ADWAYS SAS
FeedAd GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Sportradar AG
Inspired Mobile Limited
Cint AB
VECTAURY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Maximus Live LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Optomaton UG
JS Web Production
MISSENA
OnAudience Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Netpoint Media GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Blingby LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INVIDI technologies AB
Adtelligent Inc.
Mediascore mbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SITU8ED SA
Konodrac S.L.
SoundCast
Publica LLC
LoopMe Limited
1plusX AG
Vidoomy Media SL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Gamned
Kairos Fire
Epom Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
audio content & control GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Dailymotion SA
Telaria SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smadex SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Baidu USA
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Sift Media, Inc
INNITY
Experian Limited
GeoProve
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Cavai AS & UK
vitrado GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
admetrics GmbH
SYNC
Kwanko
Yieldmo, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Permutive Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
MNTN
Mindlytix SAS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Adikteev
XChange by SFBX®
Media Square
Mobkoi Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Yieldlab AG
AntVoice
GlobalWebIndex
Tangoo Srl
Imonomy
Adkernel LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AirGrid LTD
iPROM
uppr GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Weborama
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Cuebiq
UberMedia, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Digiseg ApS
ADITION technologies AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
VUUKLE DMCC
Revcontent, LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
RDandX Group DMCC
Kayzen
Appier PTE Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Advisible AB
Aarki, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
ONEcount
M32 Connect Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
StackAdapt
DeepIntent, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Disqus
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Threedium
Admedo Technology Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
MindTake Research GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Placense Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BRICKS
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Goodeed
GumGum, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADUX
Protected Media LTD
Noster Finance S.L.
Adxperience SAS
Spotad
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Xandr, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
Nexx360
Jivox Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Aniview LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
PixFuture Media Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Next Media SRL
GP One GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
Adloox SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ZEDO Inc.
Remixd Media, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
eBay Inc
Cluep LLC
Showheroes SE
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Realeyes OU
: Tappx
Brid Video DOO
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Readpeak Oy
Mobsuccess
Ingenious Technologies AG
Sharethrough, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kameleoon SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Traffective GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
GfK SE
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Captify Technologies Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
mainADV Srl
Mediaforce LTD
Amnet GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
RevX
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
AdView
Criteo SA
ShareThis, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
remerge GmbH
MyTraffic
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
NOW GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Epsilon
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NEXD
Impactify
Pubfinity LLC
ScaleMonk Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Madington
Shopalyst Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
INVIBES GROUP
Gamoshi Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Welect GmbH
TabMo SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Media16 ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Skaze
Reach Media GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Bombora Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
On Device Research Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Viralize SRL
adality GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
SpearAd GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Adludio Ltd.
White Ops, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Kairion GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
SunMedia
Adsolutions BV
VGI CTV, Inc
IVO Media Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Teemo SA
Platform161 B.V.
Improve Digital BV
Blue
UniCredit S.p.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
CIBLECLIC
Frameplay Corporation
Allegro.pl
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gemius SA
travel audience GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Mediakeys Platform
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
glomex GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
AerServ LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Reignn Platform Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Zeta Global
AudienceRun corp
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Celtra, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Ensighten
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adverty AB (publ)
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
ViewPay
AWIN AG
Mars Inc.
Adform
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adnami Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
adbility media GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Liveintent Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Hivestack Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Persona.ly
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adssets AB
Unruly Group Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adhese
Bidstack Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
IP Deutschland GmbH
Converto AG
OpenX
Golden Bees
Effiliation / Effinity
Neodata Group srl
Impact+
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
United Internet Media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Clipr
Telaria, Inc
adhood.com
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SelectMedia International LTD
belboon GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sirdata
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Digital East GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Blue Billywig BV
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Browsi
Carbon (AI) Limited
Paypersale.ru
Realytics
LEESTEN INC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Automattic Ads
Monet Engine Inc
Between Exchange
Kubient Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
numberly
SINGLESPOT SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
GRAPHINIUM
TargetVideo GmbH
Prebid.org
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
ARMIS SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
Samsung Ads
Widespace AB
ADman Interactive SLU
Bigabid Media ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/solar-energia.net/annualRequestSummary regarding solar-energia.net



Email:
info@encodi.net