Menu

Paneles de energía
solar fotovoltaica

Instalación de energía solar térmica

Planta de energia solar
Termoeléctrica

Política de privacidad

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

solar-energia.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
_sp_id.#StatisticsUsed by Snowplow for analytics tracking.
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Jellyfish France
Passendo Aps
Between Exchange
AirNow Video Ltd
Habu
Jampp LTD
BeOp
United Internet Media GmbH
comScore, Inc.
Teemo SA
Meetrics GmbH
Happydemics
Localsensor B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
Sparklit Networks Inc
Media16 ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Jaduda GmbH
: Tappx
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Hybrid Theory
Hivestack Inc.
adality GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
agof studies
Jetpack Digital LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ARKHEUS
uppr GmbH
Gemius SA
Arcspire Limited
Adtriba GmbH
GeoEdge
ADman Interactive SLU
Exactag GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Traffective GmbH
numberly
Duration Media, LLC.
Fandom, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Smartology Limited
INNITY
Sportradar AG
Experian Limited
Delidatax SL
ADYOULIKE SA
Seenthis AB
Cxense ASA
Mediaforce LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Next Media
Impact Tech Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Quantcast International Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Dianomi ltd
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Click Tech Limited
Livewrapped AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bidstack Limited
Aniview LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
SoundCast
SYNC
Unruly Group Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Mobfox US LLC
GADSME
Zoomd Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Dataseat Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ShareThis, Inc
A.Mob
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Vidoomy Media SL
Bucksense Inc
Knorex
42 Ads GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
JS Web Production
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Reveal Mobile Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Addrelevance
LEESTEN INC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Digital Squad
ARMIS SAS
AerServ LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
GRAPHINIUM
SelectMedia International LTD
Adverline
Widespace AB
AntVoice
Cuebiq
Digiseg ApS
Think Clever Media
Vibrant Media Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NeuStar, Inc.
Impactify
BIDSWITCH GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
ADventori SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Madington
Ermes
zeotap GmbH
NEXD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Factor Eleven GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Innovid Inc.
Disqus
Good-Loop Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Axonix LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Spotad
Rich Audience Technologies SL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Nielsen LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Teads
Kayzen
Opti Digital SAS
Amnet GmbH
CIBLECLIC
advanced store GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mars Media Group
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Remixd Media, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
BidBerry SRL
Showheroes SE
AudienceProject Aps
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Imonomy
Alphalyr SAS
Axiom Media Connect
Yieldlove GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onfocus (Adagio)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adform
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Audiens S.r.l.
DynAdmic
Smartclip Hispania SL
Protected Media LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Frameplay Corporation
Venatus Media Limited
Platform161
1plusX AG
Kairos Fire
OnAudience Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Objective Partners BV
Adkernel LLC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Contact Impact GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
RTB House S.A.
mediarithmics SAS
AAX LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
Kwanko
NEORY GmbH
Smart Adserver
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Digital East GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Smart Traffik
adbility media GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GP One GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
YouGov
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Cint AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WebAds B.V
VRTCAL Markets Inc
MyTraffic
Pubfinity LLC
AirGrid LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Adikteev
EMX Digital LLC
Gamned
AdsWizz Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
DAZN Media Services Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adtube AS
Caroda s.r.o.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ZEDO Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Sovrn Holdings Inc
GumGum, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Snapupp Technologies SL
MEDIAMETRIE
Mediascore mbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Sirdata
Justpremium BV
Dentsu London Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Shopalyst Inc
Cookie Market LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Lucidity
Threedium
Netpoint Media GmbH
Nubo LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
video intelligence AG
ad6media
Smile Wanted Group
HyperTV Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Squared SAS
Admedo Technology Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Mindlytix SAS
Opinary GmbH
Telaria SAS
Dailymotion SA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
NOW GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Sonobi, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Adpone SL
Nexx360
Arrivalist Co
Reignn Platform Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Mintegral international limited
ADITION technologies AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ogury Ltd.
Golden Bees
Telecoming S.A.
Clipr
Smadex SL
twiago GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
DNA-I.COM
Trinity Audio
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
SITU8ED SA
TripleLift, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Pexi B.V.
Prebid.org
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
CAKE Software, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
UAB Meazy
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kochava Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
district m inc.
remerge GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adhese
adhood.com
Lotame Solutions, inc
FeedAd GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
1Agency
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Yieldmo, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Comcast International France SAS
Strossle International AB
diva-e products
Smaato, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Notify
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
TabMo SAS
Carbon (AI) Limited
Norstat AS
INFOnline GmbH
Ensighten
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Spoods GmbH
BILENDI SA
Skaze
Publica LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Automattic Ads
Near Pte Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
GeoProve
SmartFrame Technologies
Clinch Labs LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Placense Ltd
Dynata LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Online Solution
Kiosked Ltd
Spotible
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Browsi
Mobkoi Ltd
Next Media SRL
Vidazoo Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Epsilon
LiveRamp, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Dugout Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Adssets AB
iPROM
Parrable, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
ID5 Technology SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Solution coupons
Advisible AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
One Planet Only
IP Deutschland GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Vidstart LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
YOC AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Cluep LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bannerflow AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adtelligent Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bombora Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Affle International
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Rezonence Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Goodeed
AddApptr GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
KUPONA GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Improve Digital BV
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Monet Engine Inc
Deutsche Post AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BidTheatre AB
IPONWEB GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
PowerLinks Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pinpoll GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
LifeStreet Corporation
Orion Semantics
Eulerian Technologies
Adnami Aps
digitalAudience
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Appier PTE Ltd
Converto AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
The Kantar Group Limited
Upwave Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Noster Finance S.L.
XChange by SFBX®
Powerspace
Index Exchange, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
NoBid, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
mobalo GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
PROXISTORE
SunMedia
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Xandr, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
BusinessClick
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Qriously Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Mobsuccess
The Ozone Project Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Fyber
Ezoic Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Fido S.r.l
iProspect GmbH
RevJet
Kubient Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Amobee Inc.
ADUX
Optomaton UG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Audience Network
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Adloox SA
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
BritePool Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Adverty AB (publ)
Zemanta, Inc.
VECTAURY
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Epom Ltd.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Signal Digital Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
M32 Connect Inc
StackAdapt
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
digidip GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
On Device Research Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Audienzz AG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Keymantics
UberMedia, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Weborama
Wizaly
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ViewPay
Ad Alliance GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
glomex GmbH
ETARGET SE
Pelmorex Corp.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adrule mobile GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Truvid Inc.
respondi AG
Mediakeys Platform
GfK SE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
The Trade Desk
Sift Media, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
travel audience GmbH
Solocal
Fiducia DLT Limited
Teroa S.A.
Instinctive, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Playrcart Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Sublime
Viralize SRL
adQuery
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Zeta Global
STRIATUM SAS
Blingby LLC
Blis Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mobile Professionals BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rapid Performance GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
BLIINK SAS
Arkeero
Publisher First, Inc.
OpenX
Outbrain UK Ltd
Telaria, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AWIN AG
adWMG
adnanny.com SLU
Bring! Labs AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Discover-Tech ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MGID Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PRECISO SRL
Criteo SA
Predicio
Blue
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
SpearAd GmbH
PubNative GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Impact+
vitrado GmbH
TX Group AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Permutive Limited
Commanders Act
Realeyes OU
Webgains GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adMarketplace, Inc.
AuDigent
eBay Inc
PML Innovative Media
The ADEX GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
MiQ
Neodata Group srl
Goldbach Group AG
MISSENA
Stream Eye OOD
33Across
plista GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Media Square
Adnuntius AS
Brid Video DOO
adsquare GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/solar-energia.net/annualRequestSummary regarding solar-energia.net



Email:
info@encodi.net