Menu

Paneles de energía
solar fotovoltaica

Política de privacidad

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

solar-energia.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
IPONWEB GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
plista GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
ADman Interactive SLU
MGID Inc.
digidip GmbH
AWIN AG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Goodeed
Kargo Global Inc.
A.Mob
NEXD
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ARMIS SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GlobalWebIndex
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
zillian sa
GroupM UK Limited
Upwave Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Lotame Solutions, inc
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
iPROM
Adlane LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GADSME
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adtube AS
PubWise, LLLP
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
McCann Discipline LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
BusinessClick
OneFootball GmbH
Allegro.pl
Sirdata
Tapad, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Adkernel LLC
Readpeak Oy
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Criteo SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
admetrics GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bring! Labs AG
PML Innovative Media
Cluep LLC
Hyper LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Smaato, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
AAX LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Appier PTE Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Clipr
GeistM Technologies LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ETARGET SE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
MADVERTISE MEDIA
BILENDI SA
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
video intelligence AG
ViewPay
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ad6media
Notify
Protected Media LTD
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unruly Group Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Radio Net Media Limited
iProspect GmbH
MiQ
Blue
Clipcentric, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
RTB House S.A.
GumGum, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
ARKHEUS
Kayzen
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
CIBLECLIC
ONEcount
EMX Digital LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Threedium
Teavaro
Amazon Advertising
remerge GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dailymotion SA
Dentsu Denmark A/S
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Query Click Limited
Nubo LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
33Across
VECTAURY
AcuityAds Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Realytics
Rakuten Marketing LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Rezonence Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Baidu USA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Converge-Digital
VUUKLE DMCC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Consumable, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
OnAudience Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Liveintent Inc.
Viznet
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Objective Partners BV
Timehop, Inc.
AuDigent
Publisher First, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
ADUX
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADRENALEAD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Arpeely Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Permodo GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mobkoi Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Sportradar AG
Duration Media, LLC.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Fyber
adhood.com
Wagawin GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Next Media SRL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
mainADV Srl
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Aarki, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AudienceRun corp
Adverty AB (publ)
Amobee Inc.
numberly
Adtelligent Inc.
Strossle International AB
Sharethrough, Inc
adality GmbH
Tangoo Srl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Smart Adserver
TabMo SAS
The MediaGrid Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Media Group
Octaive Ltd.
LifeStreet Corporation
INFOnline GmbH
PRECISO SRL
appTV Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Ve Global UK Limited
Traffective GmbH
glomex GmbH
Blingby LLC
Brid Video DOO
Pulse Innovations Limited
Piano Software Inc
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdMaxim Inc.
Mars Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Weborama
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Samba TV Inc.
ADSOCY
adbility media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Comcast International France SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Audience Network
Ensighten
smartclip Europe GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
YOC AG
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Yieldlab AG
agof studies
Insticator, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Solocal
AdColony, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Kairion GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Advisible AB
Revcontent, LLC
Skoiy
optimise-it GmbH
Blis Media Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
RevX
Vidazoo Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Cuebiq
Mediavine, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Localsensor B.V.
DNA-I.COM
Project Agora Ltd
Apester Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
SITU8ED SA
Dynata LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
GeoProve
Octave IP Limited
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Roq.ad Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
Gamesight Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
twiago GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Jellyfish France
Delta Projects AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Samsung Ads
Resono B.V.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Nielsen International SA
GfK SE
Adikteev
Bidtellect, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
SmartyAds Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
PROXISTORE
EXADS
MARKETPERF CORP
Emerse Sverige AB
Oracle Data Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
Automattic Ads
Demandbase, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Celtra, Inc.
Madington
UniCredit S.p.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
Adpone SL
Smadex SL
AudienceProject Aps
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Evorra Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
diva-e products
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BidBerry SRL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Eskimi
Terminus Software Inc.
INNITY
Livewrapped AB
Snigel Web Services Limited
Permutive Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Cint AB
Discover-Tech ltd
Imonomy
Wizaly
Commanders Act
HUAWEI Ads
Evolution Technologies Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Smart Traffik
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
BSmartData GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Click Tech Limited
TX Group AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Placense Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Impact+
Underdog Media LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Teads
Contact Impact GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Bannerflow AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Welect GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Teroa S.A.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Ketchup Adv Spa
N Technologies Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Inskin Media LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ShareThis, Inc
DynAdmic
Publica LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sublime
Bidstack Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Betgenius Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Beaconspark Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Netpoint Media GmbH
The Trade Desk
SpringServe, LLC
SunMedia
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Digital Squad
Adhese
Kwanko
Converto AG
Near Pte Ltd
Media Square
AdSpirit GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Adventure Media
Stream Eye OOD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Epsilon
adrule mobile GmbH
Jivox Corporation
SelectMedia International LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
WebAds B.V
TypeA Holdings Ltd
YieldLift LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Comscore B.V.
mediarithmics SAS
Rockerbox, Inc
uppr GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
adQuery
Yandex
ShowHeroes SRL
VGI CTV, Inc
BRICKS
ADITION technologies GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Adform
Mediaforce LTD
IQM CORPORATION
On Device Research Limited
IVO Media Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
Realeyes OU
PubMatic, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Nativo, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Playhill Limited
Audienzz AG
Good-Loop Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cookie Market LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
HyperTV Inc.
1plusX AG
ADventori SAS
Smile Wanted Group
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Signal Digital Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Content Ignite
Solution coupons
Seven Technologies S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Jampp LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
advanced store GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Hivestack Inc.
Passendo Aps
Disqus
ID5 Technology Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
GP One GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Adomik
StackAdapt
RDandX Group DMCC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Vidoomy Media SL
Pexi B.V.
Ermes
Exit Bee Limited
dataXtrade GmbH
giosg.com Oy
LoopMe Limited
eBay Inc
emetriq GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Ezoic Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
zeotap GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Fiducia DLT Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Videobyte Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
AdsWizz Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adsonica
Crowdy News Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Arkeero
Spotad
Rapid Performance GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
HUMAN
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Aniview LTD
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Keymantics
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Xandr, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
Teemo SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
RevJet
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Widespace AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
One Tech Group GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
PIXIMEDIA SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Online Solution
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
SoundCast
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Powerspace
Unruly Group LLC
Smartology Limited
vitrado GmbH
Acxiom
NEORY GmbH
Gemius SA
: Tappx
DistroScale, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
MyTraffic
Scene Stealer Limited
Innovid Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
United Internet Media GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
digitalAudience
Fusio by S4M
Taboola Europe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
AerServ LLC
Media16 ltd
adsquare GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
1Agency
Avantis Video Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Somplo Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Between Exchange
Cavai AS & UK
SpearAd GmbH
MNTN
OneTag Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SpotX, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BeOp
adMarketplace, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
OpenX
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Sizmek by Amazon
Golden Bees
The Ozone Project Limited
Sparklit Networks Inc
Persona.ly
MISSENA
MobileFuse LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Browsi
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
Improve Digital
Opinary GmbH
Impactify
Mobsuccess
LiquidM Technology GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
C WIRE AG
Gamned
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Norstat AS
BidMachine Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdView
Better Banners A/S
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Vibrant Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
Audiencerate LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Fido S.r.l
Webgains GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
One Planet Only
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Adloox SA
Njuice AB
YouGov
BritePool Inc
GeoEdge
InMobi Pte Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
JS Web Production
Natexo Spain
Amnet GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
travel audience GmbH
Nexx360
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Zeta Global
Aptivio Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Pinpoll GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Justpremium BV
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Quantcast International Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kairos Fire
Goldbach Group AG
FeedAd GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
AntVoice
Habu
Showheroes SE
Mindlytix SAS
Arcspire Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Knorex
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Prebid.org
Bombora Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Adssets AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Optomaton UG
belboon GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Skaze
Digital East GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Axiom Media Connect
Experian Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Footballco Media Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/solar-energia.net/annualRequestSummary regarding solar-energia.net



Email:
info@encodi.net